LL Smoke'N Lady

Date of Birth:
4/23/2015
Description:
black / parker brown
Nickname:
OCV#21DSN3606
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NO MEMBER
Breeder:
La'Peer Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
24
Reg #1:
CG271903
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Artificial InseminationBubba Tuff Chex (conventional)12/10/201812/10/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
02/08/2019Blood2.0000Pregnant09/17/2019Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.500010/01/2021  
Tip to Tip63.875003/23/2019  
Tip to Tip63.625012/09/2018  
Tip to Tip56.375009/30/2017  
Tip to Tip49.125003/19/2017  
Tip to Tip43.875011/26/2016